X

Кабінет учасника

Партнери

Напівмарафон (21,097 км) (список учасників)

НомерІм'я ПрізвищеВікова групаКраїнаМістоКлуб
1Юрій ШубінМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків/
2Андрей МалевМ: 18 - 29Украина
3Dmytro MorkotonovМ: 30 - 39УкраинаFortis Run Club
4Александр ПрилипкоМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
5Володимир КондратенкоМ: 40 - 49УкраїнаНова Водолага
6Сергей ШаклеинМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков
7Oleksandr KryvonosМ: 30 - 39UkraineМиколаїв
8Евгений ПанькоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарків
9Ілля БілоусМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаВінницяTeam404
10Тетяна КарповичЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаСолоне
11Yurii KutsenkoМ: 50 - 59Ukraine
12Євген ГайдайМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаКиївadidas Runners Kyiv
13Сергій ВасильченкоМ: 18 - 29Україна
14Марія ГоловкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківPhoenix
15Анна ГорлачЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківTeam404
16Михайло ГорлачМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківChameleon
17Владислав ГвоздьМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
18Юрий ЯшунинМ: 30 - 39UkraineKharkivFortis
19Роман ПасичникМ: 30 - 39UkraineХарьковFixstacks
20Юлия ОдинцоваЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковAcademy SMART
21Natali DolgovaЖ: 40 - 49UkraineKharkiv
22Сергій БіланчукМ: 40 - 49УкраїнаДніпроSquad UA Runners
23Арсен Пасечник М: 14 - 17Украина Первомайський Стаер-Атлон
24Марія ГрицикЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаЛьвів-
25Максим ШляховийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаКегичівка
26Андрій КуршацовМ: 40 - 49УкраїнаХарківSquad UA Runners
27Яна ВолковськаЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківPhoenix Sport Club
28Ирина ПестраяЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
29Олександр ГуменюкМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаКиїв
30Виталий ДяченкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
31Інна БабійчукЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаДобропілля
32Марія СоколЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківTeam404
33Bogdan GoshaМ: 30 - 39UkraineMariupol
34Єлизавета ОстрянськаЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарьков
35Вова БилимМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаПолтава-
36Дмитро СоловйовМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаКиївadidasRunnersKyiv
37Анна Шупа-ДуброваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковChameleon
38Станіслав ТкаченкоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарківInst. coach_romanenko
39Алена ВоробьёваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковNIX
40Юрій ПащенкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарьковPhoenix Sport Club
41Ярослав РуденкоМ: 30 - 39Plarium Run Club
42Богдан КарасьовМ: 18 - 29Plarium Run Club
43Андрій ФурсМ: 30 - 39Plarium Run Club
44Olha KorsunЖ: 30 - 39Plarium Run Club
45Світлана ТітоваЖ: 18 - 29Plarium Run Club
46Мар'яна ІстратійЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаКиївAdidas
47Михаил ДобриловскийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковMukhomor orienteering
48Анна Пономаренко Ж: 30 - 39Україна
49Сергій Курсачов М: 40 - 49УкраїнаШумськ
50Роман ОрловМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковКрон Авто
51Kateryna VoloshkoЖ: 40 - 49Ukraine Kiev#ArtamonovTeam
52Sanya NikulinМ: 30 - 39NetherlandsHeemstedeChameleon Solutions
53Ігор ГоловійМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаКиїв
54Дмитрий ЛуховицкийМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковTeam 404
55Сергей БубликМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковUNICAR
56Alex NerovnyiМ: 30 - 39UkraineХарків
57Сергей ДоброскокМ: 40 - 49УкраинаДергачи
58Юрій КрижановськийМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаБіла ЦеркваBila Tserkva Marathon
59Анна РедькаЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
60Костянтин ДорошенкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківМК Харків
61Олена КалюжнаЖ: 30 - 39Україна
62Володимир ОлексюкМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаЛьвів
63Peter CribleyМ: 30 - 39UkraineKharkiv
64Юрий СагайдашниковМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарків
65Сергей АрбузовМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков
66Александр ГоловкоМ: 30 - 39Украина
67Сергій КотелевськийМ: 50 - 59УкраїнаХарківМК Харків
68Кристина НетёсоваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарків
69Владимир АрутюнянМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
70Татьяна ШовкомудЖ: 50 - 59Украина