X

Кабінет учасника

Партнери

10 км (список учасників)

НомерІм'я ПрізвищеВікова групаКраїнаМістоКлуб
2001Salah-Eddine LametiМ: 18 - 29Морокко Run Empire
2002Игорь ПоливаныйМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковTeam404
2003Андрей СтерлевМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковМК Харьков
2021Валентина ГамоваЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківСhameleon
2022Павел ДикМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарків
2023Олександр ГурiнМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
2024Михаил РубанМ: 30 - 39Украина Харьков
2025Дмитро СоловйовМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаКиїв
2026Евгений кислыйМ: 30 - 39UkraineХарків
2027Ирина ЛитвинЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаДнепр
2028Олександр ТолокМ: 30 - 39УкрїнаХарків
2029Дмитрий БайрачныйМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
2030Анна ГусеваЖ: 40 - 49Украина ХарківКлуб Chameleon
2031Александр ГусевМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарківChameleon
2032Алеся КоренчукЖ: 30 - 39Украина Харків
2033Віктор ДегтярМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2034Родіон КуликМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківABIE
2035Mykola OliinykМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
2036Дмитрий ГармашМ: 30 - 39 УкраинаХарьковChameleon
2037Дмитрий ТаранМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковChameleon
2038Сергей ХижнякМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковTheodoros
2039Артем КлиженкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
2040Костянтин Підгорний М: 30 - 39УкраинаХарків
2041Владислава НоздрачоваЖ: 18 - 29Українаphenix club
2042Алина ВодяницкаяЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарків
2043Тетяна МолодикЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківRun Empire
2044Ігор КравченкоМ: 18 - 29Україна
2045Михайло ЄгоровМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківKharkiv Road Runners
2046Світлана ЄгороваЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківPhoenix
2047Евгений СосницкийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарківTEAM 404
2048Юлия БехтерЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковRight Fusion
2049Микола ЧебуховМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаКраматорськ
2050Алена ВоробьёваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковChameleon
2051Игорь Половинка М: 18 - 29Украина Харк
2052Дмитрий КутяМ: 18 - 29УкраинаМерефа
2053Светлана СанжаревскаяЖ: 40 - 49Украина Харьков
2054Майя ФедосеенкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковTeam404
2055Iгор ВаракiнМ: 18 - 29Украина ХарківTeam404
2056Денис БогутоМ: 30 - 39Україна ХарківRun Empire
2057Ольга БеседінаЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківPhoenix Sport Club
2058Михайло Бердецький М: 50 - 59Україна Харків-
2059Сергей КаменскийМ: 30 - 39UkraineХарьковChameleon
2060Віталій ТюменцевМ: 30 - 39Україна
2061Єгор БондарМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
2062 Анна КумбатоваЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарківChameleon
2063Шаген КарапетянМ: 30 - 39Украинаchameleon
2064Александр ГорбатовМ: 30 - 39IdeaSoft
2065Катерина ШарыкинаЖ: 18 - 29IdeaSoft
2066Андрей ШиманскийМ: 18 - 29IdeaSoft
2067Алексей ТемченкоМ: 30 - 39IdeaSoft
2069Артем ГавдуникМ: 18 - 29UkraineХарків
2070Руслан АрхиреевМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
2071Костянтин ГордієнкоМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2072Валерия ЧубенкоЖ: 18 - 29Украина Харьков Харків-
2073Игорь ЧеркасовМ: 30 - 39Украина Харьков
2074Вололимир Ільницький М: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківChameleon club
2075Вероніка Кузнецова Ж: 18 - 29Україна Краматорськ
2076Кирило Дерев‘янкоМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаКраматорськ
2077Вікторія СоловйоваЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківChameleon
2078Наталия НовосельскаяЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков Chameleon Club
2079Ернест ЗамицькийМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2080Borys BaroninМ: от 60UkraineХарківVystrel
2081Сергій СемікопМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківchameleon
2082Константин ВойцеховскийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковCiklum
2083Олександр ЛазуренкоМ: 40 - 49Україна Харків
2085Ярослав КузовенкоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарків
2086Алена ЕременкоЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаПервомайскийСтайер Атлон
2087Даніїл ТатевосянМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2088Людмила БатруштайЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарківRunners
2089Юлия ВелентеенкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковFKARC
2090Евгения АкиншинаЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков-
2091Максим ГордієнкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківMSG
2092Ирина ГайдарЖ: 18 - 29УраинаХарків
2093Вадим ЕрмакМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковЁ team
2094Анастасія ГорбуноваЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2095Олег СкоропадськийМ: 18 - 29УкраЇнаХарків
2096Станіслав ПерсіяненкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
2097Марія МаріяЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківPhoenix
2098Артур ПолевойМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковKharkiv city patriots
2100Александр ЗвягинцевМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковСК ТЕМП
2101Розалия ЧеркасЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
2102Антон ВараваМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківChameleon
2103Евгеній ДомнічМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаЧеркаська Лозова
2104Владимир ОстриковМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковteam404
2105Ирина СоболеваЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков Phoenix Sport Club
2106Дмитрий БерловскийМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
2107Елизавета БудоваЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківФК Тетра
2108Олексій Дорохов М: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2110Владислав ЛубенськийМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2111Тетяна ТомахЖ: 40 - 49УкраїнаХарківPhoenix Sport Club
2112Дмитрий ШевченкоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковWrestling Run
2113Ірина КоломієцьЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
2114Єгор ПанішевМ: 18 - 29Україна ХарківTeam404
2115Юрий Денисенко М: 40 - 49Ук6Харків
2116Екатерина Петрова Ж: 30 - 39Украина Харків
2117Александр КозырьковМ: 30 - 39Украина
2118Виктор Макакенко М: 18 - 29Украина Харьков
2119Валентин РапотаМ: 30 - 39Україна Харків
2120Поліна ХоменкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківTheodoras
2121Игорь ПрасоловМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковTeam404
2122Ірина МаксимоваЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
2123Олександр ГордієнкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарьков327 RUN CLUB
2125Виктор КоростелевМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковПушистые штаны
2126Татьяна МальцеваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
2127Екатерина РаменскаяЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
2128Galyna GrygorenkoЖ: 30 - 39UkraineKharkiv
2129Вікторія МєдвєдєваЖ: 18 - 29Україна
2130Іван ШаповаловМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаЛозова
2131Ксенія СіненкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаСтаробільськ
2132Кристина ДанелянЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаБуди (Харківська обл.)
2133Татьяна ПлетнёваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков[email protected]
2134Света СоколоваЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
2135Сергiй ПилипишкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХаркiв
2136Вікторія ЧистяковаЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаПервомайський (Харківська обл.)