X

Кабінет учасника

Партнери

5 км (список учасників)

НомерІм'я ПрізвищеВікова групаКраїнаМістоКлуб
1001Алексей СвидлоMALEУкраинаХарьков
1002Владислав СмирновMALEУкраинаХарьковYOD
1003Вероника ПаламарчукFemale U17УкраинаНовая ВодолагаНова Водолага
1004Дмитрий ГречкоMALEУкраинаХарьков
1005Денис ВинниковMALEУкраинаХарьковMK Kharkiv
1006Сергій БалабухаMALEУкраїнаКрасноград (Харківська обл)
1007Микита ІвановMALEУкраїнаХарків
1008Елена СоммерFEMALEУкраинаХарьков
1009Юлия КоршакFEMALEУкраинаВасильков
1010Владимир СамаринMALEУкраинаХарьковYOD
1011Олена ФорінкоFEMALEУкраинаХарківChameleon
1012Daria ZadorozhniaFEMALEУкраинаKharkov
1015Кирил ДубінінMALEУкраїна
1017Иван Дегтярев MALEУкраина ХарьковSTRAVABOMBING
1018Евгений КурочкиннMALEУкраинаХарьков#SteepCobrasBJJ
1019Anastasia MartynovaFEMALEUkraineХарківPhoenix sport club
1020Владислав Шевчук MALEУкраина ХарківООО "СТАНДАРТ"
1021Іріна КолєснікFEMALEУкраїнаХарків
1023Микита СергеевMALEУкраїнаХарківGrid Dynamics
1024Владислав БуденныйMALEУкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
1025Олександр ШепельMALEУкраїнаХарків
1026Микита ГусарськийMale U17УкраїнаХарків
1027Vira TrambovetskaFEMALEUkraineХарків
1028Анжелика МуравьеваFEMALEУкраинаХарківSquad UA Runners
1029Ірина Наливайко FEMALEУкраїна
1030Аврора БоровськаFemale U17УкраїнаХарків
1031Анна БережнаяFEMALEУкраинаХарьков
1032Антон БелошенкоMALEIdeaSoft
1033Тамара МитягинаFEMALEIdeaSoft
1034Максим СкубрийMALEIdeaSoft
1035Євгеній МакарMALEУкраинаХарків
1036Анна КонюховаFEMALEУкраїнаХарків
1037Анастасия СумецFEMALEУкраинаАндріївка (Балаклійський р-н)
1038Вячеслав СитникMALEВиЯр
1039Мария КинальFEMALEВиЯр
1040Алина СамосьеваFEMALEВиЯр
1041Анастасия КапцошFEMALEВиЯр
1042Екатерина АвдонинаFEMALEВиЯр
1043Елена АгапенкоFEMALEВиЯр
1044Яна СургайFEMALEВиЯр
1045Евгения СветличнаяFEMALEВиЯр
1046Александр КоваленкоMALEВиЯр
1047Богдан ЗадорожнийMALEВиЯр
1048Артем ТяглоMALEВиЯр
1049Роман ВакалMALEВиЯр
1050Дмитрий ГогуляMALEВиЯр
1051Алексей ЖувакаMALEВиЯр
1052Александр КоровяковскийMALEУкраинаKharkivBardisTeam
1053Олексій ДонецькийMALEУкраинаTeam404
1054Євген ГуняMALEУкраїна Харків
1055Сергей ИщукMALEУкраинаХарьков
1056Данил ФедорченкоMALEУкраинаХарківteam404
1057Вікторія БезсмертнаFEMALEУкраинаХарьковTeam404
1058Дарья Бабенко FEMALEУкраина Ірпінь
1059Евгений БезштанкинMALEУкраинаХарківTeam404
1060Яна НесмеяноваFEMALEУкраина Харьков
1061Дарина КорецкаяFEMALEУкраинсХарьков
1062Олег СупрунMALEУкраина
1063Владислав АлешечкинMALEУкраинаХарьков
1064Роман ВасилецMALEУкраинаХарьковПираты
1065Даниил ПономарёвMALEПономарёвХарківBRONX
1066Марія СоколFEMALEУкраїнаХарків
1067Ксения ДикареваFEMALEУкраинаХарьковteam404
1068Олександр БабаєвMale U17УкраїнаХарківRun Empire
1069Роман ГорюнMALEУкраинаХарьков4F
1070Юлия ГорюнFEMALE4F
1071Любава ГорюнFemale U174F
1072Екатерина ПархоменкоFEMALEУкраинаХарьков4F
1073Александр КравченкоMALE4F
1074Кристина ШохFEMALEУкраїна ХарківTeam404
1075Вячеслав КарнауховMALEУкраинаХарківVystrel
1076Виктория РепинаFEMALEУкраинаХарківVystrel
1077Ольга Кирилюк FEMALEУкраинаХарьков Team404
1078Ірина БогомолецьFEMALEУкраїна Харків
1079Liudmyla Yermolenko FEMALEUkraine
1080Алексей СемиковMALEУкраинаКазачья Лопань
1081Екатерина БойкоFEMALEУкраинаХарків
1082Віола Литвиненко FEMALEУкраїнаХарків
1083Oleksandr SlukovskyiMALEUkraineKharkivKharkiv Road Runners
1084Виктория ТрубинаFEMALEУкраинаСтаробельск
1085Наталия ШендрикFEMALEУкраинаХарьковTEAM404
1086Виталий БогутаMALEУкраина ХарківKingbanda
1087Руслан РусановMALEУкраїнаДокучаєвське