X

Кабінет учасника

Партнери

5 км (список учасників)

НомерІм'я ПрізвищеВікова групаКраїнаМістоКлуб
3001Сергій БалабухаМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаКрасноград (Харківська обл)
3002Владимир ВесичМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
3003Иван Дегтярев М: 18 - 29Украина ХарьковSTRAVABOMBING
3004Матвей ШевченкоМ: 14 - 17УкраинаХарьков
3005Георгий РосинскийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3006Евгения ЕщенкоЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаЛюботин
3007Денис ВинниковМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковКЛБ Родник
3008Максим КовтанецМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковTesla Weld
3009Михайло Бердецький М: 50 - 59Україна Харків-
3010Владислав СмирновМ: 14 - 17УкраинаХарьковYOD
3011Евгений ЧубенкоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарків
3012Елена Аксенова Ж: 30 - 39украинахарьков
3013Геннадий ВысоцкийМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3014Ольга ПисьменнаЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківKharkiv road runners
3015Ирина ДмитриевскаяЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарківKharkiv Road Runners
3016Антон ЖуковМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаНиколаев
3017Артем ТимряковМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3018Ирина ТимряковаЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3019Юрий ЛобановМ: от 60УкраинаХарьков
3020Иван ДоляМ: 14 - 17UkraineХарьков
3021Мила БережнаяЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3022Александр Сыренков М: 30 - 39Украина Харьков
3023Юлія ТолстолужськаЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
3024Павло КрасманМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХерсон
3025Антон МишаринМ: 30 - 39УкраинаЛисичанскRunday Severodonetsk
3026Федор ДранищевМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков
3027Полина ДранищеваЖ: до 9 летУкраинаХарьков
3028Владислава Белая Ж: 18 - 29Украина Харьков
3029Єгор БондарМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
3030Вікторія ЯрошенкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
3031Николай ШевченкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3032Оксана ЛавроваЖ: 50 - 59УкраинаХарьковKharkiv Road Runners
3033Елена ЛещенкоЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков
3034Алексей МалицкийМ: 30 - 39Украина ХарківSquad UA Runners
3035Алёна ДалудинаЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковЦентр фитнеса и бокса RDX
3036Роман ЯрошевичМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковСафари
3037Ольга МустафаеваЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковМеталлист
3038Олег ЯкименкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3039Виктор ЯковлевМ: от 60УкраинаХарьков-
3040Вікторія КудояроваЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
3041Алексей ГотвянскийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковKharkiv Road Runners
3042Дмитро ДергачовМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковVodafone
3043Игорь ДюкаревМ: 30 - 39УкраинаWERUN
3044Артем ВербицькийМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківVodafone
3045Valerii Buian М: 18 - 29УкраинаКривой РогOneTeamMizuno
3046Dmytro MorkotonovМ: 18 - 29УкраинаFortis Run Club
3047Кристина ЮроваЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3048Розалия ЧеркасЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3049Анна ШулякЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковKharkiv Road Runners
3050 ЮРІЙ БЕРЕЖНИЙМ: 40 - 49УкраїнаХарків
3051Александр БережнойМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3052Ігор ПотапенкоМ: 30 - 39УкраінаХарків
3053Володимир ВолощукМ: 50 - 59УкраїнаХарківЗСУ
3054Артем БабаевМ: 14 - 17СК "АТО*М"
3055Арина БабаеваЖ: 10 - 13УкраинаХарьковС.К. АТО*М
3056Светлана БабаеваЖ: 40 - 49СК "АТО*М"
3057Виктория КасЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковSport Club АТО-М Харків
3058Ольга ЛеханЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковХОГО "Спілка ветеранів АТО"
3059Мария ПетрушаЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковХОГО"Дружини ветеранів АТО"
3060Игорь ПодгайныйМ: 18 - 29Украина Харьков IGORPAGO96
3061Микита СергеевМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарківGrid Dynamics
3062Станислав КосенкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковzubi-solutions
3063Кристина ГодзевськаЖ: 18 - 29Україна
3064Алла ФроловаЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3065Сергей ВарченкоМ: 30 - 39RDX
3066Александр ШмаковМ: 18 - 29УкраинаДніпро
3067Анна КовалёваЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3068Станислав КуксинМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарків
3069Юлия ПоречнаяЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3070Владислав КальницкийМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3071Ольга ЯворовскаяЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3072Евгений КурочкиннМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков#SteepCobrasBJJ
3075Владислав АлешечкинМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3076Мария АлешечкинаЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
3077Владислав АндрушокМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковVodafone team
3078Євген Вавенко М: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківНовобаварский бегун
3079Сергій ОмельченкоМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків Новобаварский бегун
3080Вячеслав ЛучкоМ: 40 - 49УкраїнаХарківAURA
3081Екатерина РомановичЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3082Анна МаксименкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
3083Мирослава БондаренкоЖ: 10 - 13УкраинаХарьковКлуб Дзюдо
3084Михаил РубанМ: 30 - 39Украина ХарьковKRR
3085Ирина РубанЖ: 30 - 39Украина Харьков
3086Алеся ГончароваЖ: 30 - 39-
3087Иван КрыленкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковГорсовет
3088Юлія ПаботЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарків
3089Timur ShkurmetovМ: до 9 летUkraine KharkivTeam404
3090Вероника ПаламарчукЖ: 10 - 13УкраинаНовая ВодолагаНова Водолага
3091Микита ІвановМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарків
3092Андрей КалиниченкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаКраматорск
3093Данила БезродныйМ: 14 - 17УкраинаХарків