X

Кабінет учасника

Партнери

66,6 км (список учасників)

НомерІм'я ПрізвищеВікова групаКраїнаМістоКлуб
1Artem VerhunМ: 30 - 39УкраинаКиевAV
2Юрий ЛуговскойМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковPromdesign
3Максим ДовганьМ: 30 - 39УкраинаОдесса
4Николай РозгребельскийМ: 18 - 29УкраинаПервомайскийСтайер-Атлон
5Viktoriia BondarenkoЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаОдесаARCADIA
6Андрей КоломоецМ: 30 - 39УкраинаДнепрSquad UA Runners
7Павел МясниковМ: 40 - 49УкраинаПервомайскийСтайер Атлон
8Татьяна АнпилоговаЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаПервомайскийСтайер Атлон
9Вова БилимМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаМихайлівка-
10Cергій КотолевськийМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаКраматорскKRAMATORSK Running Club
11Александр ВасильевМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковKIT
12Олександр ТрикозМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарьков
13Оля ДонченкоЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковKuzin-Team
14Александр Гаврищук М: 18 - 29Украина Теофиполь
15Сергей МандрыгинМ: 40 - 49УкраинаЭсхар
16Геннадий ВысоцкийМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
17Игорь БовкунМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
18Дар'я ЛяшенкоЖ: 18 - 29УкраїнаКиїв
19Андрей КуршацовМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
20Дмитрий ЛевченкоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаМелитопольSynergy
21Людмила ОлейникЖ: 30 - 39UkraineKyivSquad UA Runners
22Андрей МанохинМ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
23Антон ДухинМ: 30 - 39Украина
24Максим БожкоМ: 30 - 39УкраинаПолтаваMadMax
25Виктория ДобрикЖ: 18 - 29УкраинаПолтаваВитамин
26Артем ГладыщукМ: 18 - 29УкраинаПолтаваRunning Club Poltava
27Арсен МанасянМ: 30 - 39УкраинаПолтаваВитамин
28Тетяна СупрунЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаХарківТЕМП
29Мария ФедорченкоЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаПолтава[email protected]
30Алексей КудряМ: 30 - 39УкрианаДнепрSport Patrol Group
31Олег РыльскийМ: 40 - 49УкраинаИзмаилКЛБ "Суворовец"
32Татьяна СорокинаЖ: 30 - 39УкраинаХарьков
33Олександр ШадрінМ: 40 - 49УкраїнаДніпроSquad UA Runners
34Андрій ТкаленкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковSquad UA Runners
35Анна БоровскаяЖ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьковKharkiv Road Runners
36Андрей ЗахаровМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьков
37Виктор КупцовМ: 18 - 29УкраинаДнепр
38Стэфан ОболонскийМ: 18 - 29УкраинаДнепр
39Марина ФранчукЖ: 30 - 39УкраїнаПолтаваRunning club poltava
40Дмитро МельничукМ: 30 - 39УкраїнаПолтаваRunning club Poltava
41Олег КолесникМ: 30 - 39УкраинаDonetsk
42Владимир БанащукМ: 30 - 39УкраинахарьковRostRunners
43Константин Сироткин М: 18 - 29Украина Харьков RostRunners
44Виктор СиненкоМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков
45Константин ХарламовМ: 40 - 49УкраинаХарьков
46Григорий ЮхимецМ: 40 - 49УкраинаПолтаваRUNNING club POLTAVA
47Дмитрий ТимофеевМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковСК "ОЛИМП"
48Евгений ПелешенкоМ: 50 - 59УкраинаKharkivKharkiv Road Runners
49Олександр ГордієнкоМ: 18 - 29УкраїнаХарьков327 RUN CLUB
50Павел ИсайченкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаЧугуевSWARM
51Данил ПисаненкоМ: 18 - 29УкраинаХарьковРана